Frontier Regional School Honor Roll, First Quarter

Published: 12/27/2016 4:43:51 PM
Quarter 1 Grade 12

Maximum Honors: Ackerman, Emily Deane, Jayce Matrishon, Olivia Denkiewicz, Samara Nelson, Ian Newman, Riley Sampson, Rali Sharp, Tenzin Tsedon.

High Honors: Tatiana Agapov, Tori Bowen, Kyleigh Burns, Kyle Compton-Burch, Jonathan Delaney, Aaron Dorshow, Morgan Farrick, Myles Freeman, Maxwell Gagnon, Kade Gewanter Trevor Gilmore, Margaret Glenowicz, Taryn Jacques, Kelsey Kassis, Sabrina Kidder, Hanna La Clair, Benjamin Lowe, Luke Parsons, Tyler Picking, Elisabeth Portier, William Pruinier, Jenna Rawlings, Jayna Rubin, Samuel Schechterle, Melissa Shaw, Kyle Spencer, Patrick Thompson, Keaton Warren Olivia Warren.

Grade 11

Maximum Honors: Abigail Antes, Camden Barnes, Joseph Hildreth, Meckenzie Lagoy, Sedona Leblanc, Jared Muzyka, Isabelle Senn, Brianna Thurber, Brandon Trueswell, Abigail Zeoli

High Honors: Gabriel Boutte-Foster, Madelynn Braverman, Dakota Cardaropoli, Matthew Carlson, Kathryn Daughton, Ella Deane, Gabriel Dickinson, Grace Dow, Nikola Dragicevich, Nikolas Geogitsa, Zachary Hamilton, Loay Helaly, Kelsey Jarvis, Aluyha Johnson. Ethan LaFleur, Benjamin Litkoski, Lauren Macdonald, Emily Menard, Darian Myers, Andrew Paul, Leah Pion, Marissa Rosa, Angela Self, Griffin Trott, Maxwell Ward, Daniel Wehry, Greyson Young, Abigail Zeoli.

Grade 10

Maximum Honors: Connor Bagdon, Carsten Carey, Lauren Davenport, Caitlynn Devine, Madison Esposito, Fiona Ferry, Aaron Halbach, Benjamin Hamer, Ava Harper, Penelope Hosley, Noah Jacques, Eleanor Klitzke, Phaelon Koski, Emily Laus, Caroline Moreau, Kipling Newman, Zachary Nueminger, Samuel Parsons, William Patten, Alex Sharpe, Eric Trueswll, Arrayan Farrara Venegas, Meghan Waldron, Ariana Walker, Noah Walls.

High Honors: Marisela Ackerman, Nathanial Austin, George Balis, Timothy Barrington, Madalyn Bastian, Melissa Binette, Peter Bronke, Kelsey Carey, Natalie Chamutka, Carleigh Clark, Athena Conway, Jonathan Creque, Daniel Dejnak, Paige Eddy, Kiernan Freeman, Elizabeth Fugua, Brooke Griswold Douglas Hanieski, Matthew Hildreth, Kara LaRochelle, Kayla LaRochelle, Tenzin Losal, Ryan Loveland, Jenna Martin, Olivia Moore, Paige Moriarty, Josiah Murry, Isaac Perrault, Jeffery Pike, Benjamin Roberts, Jason Rybczyk-Potorski, Xavier Santiago, Ivy Shattuck, Ashley Telega, Jonathan Thomas, Justin Thomas, William Trosin, Haley Viens, Emma Wood, Ahad Yildiz, Sarah Zoly.

Grade 9

Maximum Honors: Pavel Agapov, Ryan Antes, Noah Babb, Cassidy Bardwell, Samuel Battisti, Evelyn Boydon, Porter Clancy, Garrett DeForest, Ethan DeMaio, Natalie Denkiewicz, Marie Diamand, Madison Fifield, Douglas Herfurth, Kathryn Hickey, Alexa Kassis, Grace Lee, Jack Martin, Emmett McGranaghan, Jacob Meier, Jacob Morgan, Kai Nieto-Gonzalez, Mackenzie Pitittieri, Erin Senn, Lily Spencer, Jalen Sullivan, Kimani Topolski, Tenzin Tsundue, Owen Walkowicz.

High Honors: Dylan Apanell, Ruth Artiga de Paz, Kayleigh Aucoin, Bryan Baumann, Trevor Beaudet, Corbin Blight, Collin Boudreau, Ashlyn Broussard, Jacob Dahrooge, Corriann Delaney, Zoe Demko, Amanda Fuller, Riley Glenowicz, Gabriel Gochinski, Thomas Graves, Madison Grover, Donovan Hoffman, Ryan Huitt, Nicholas Jarvis, Naishi Kelton, Thomas Kurkulonis, Christopher LaBarbera, Samantha Lamere, Zong Lin Li, Andrew Logan, K.C. Mattson, Rearkeous McMillan, Samantha Meunier, Lilian Miskimen, Benjamin Morse, Sofia Patten, Claudia Rajballie, Brett Robinson, Maxfield Rubin, Alina Smiarowski, Victoria Speth, Fisher Talbott-Hills, Christian Tillona, Olivia Vacellio, Connor Waitkus, Destiny Wells, Jessica Wrisley.

Grade 8

Maximum Honors: Halle Beeltje, Connor Bobala, Rebecca Bridwell, Isabelle Brown, Skyla Burniske, Gabriel Chevalier, Olivia Deane, Skyler Dennie, Sophia Dorshow, Deyan Dragicevich Emma Dziuba, Jillian Gotchinski, Zoe Gottschalk, Aiden Gray, Cambrie Alexa Hamilton, Reilly Isler, Mary Laurens, Bailey Lenarczyk, Zachary Leno, Madeline Leone, Thomas Lyons, Benjamin Martino, Andrew Pelc, Charles Penza, Abigail Persons, Kimberly Pichette, Mackenzie Pion Abigail Roberts, Hannah Roche, Olivia Rosewarne, Sofia Rossi, Ethan Russell, Olivia Simoneaux, Eliza Voorheis, Sierra Waren, Longyao Xu

High Honors: Thomas Alber, Cody Baranoski, Alyson Barnes, Rowan Blair, Spenser Braverman, Logan Brooks, Gehrig Brynda, Dylan Caines, Peter Carey, Riley Cirinncione-Lynch, Adrian Dampier, Sabrina Dawson. Tanner Finch, Brooke Flanders, Ashley Gochinski, Adan Hernandez, Connor Higgins, Matthew Jacques, Alex Kirkendall, Kenedie Kocot, Maya Laclaire, An Thanh Le, James Leclerc, Genesis Locke, Bradley Lonclar, Kevin Lu, Allison Lynde, Ethan Machon, Morgan Martineau, Kathryn Mason, Alyssa Morrison, Lannashia Ngu, Tenzin Palkyi, Michael Parriseau, Devyn Prusak, Hannah Ravish, Hannah Richardson, Sean Richter, Adrian Roche, Matthew Rose, Oliver Sackrey, Adriana Saravia-Rosa, Amelia Sobieski, Brandi Stetson, Sophia Stilla, Andrew Tippett, Savannah Upton, Gabrielle Whitney, Claire Winston, Kaleigh Wissman, Heavyn Woods, Antonio Wozny, Kensington Young, Benjamin Zaranek, Gavin Zimmerman, Benjamin Zoly.

Grade 7

Maximum Honors: Kevin Baumann, Emma Clancy, Emily Demaio, Chase Dennie, Leonardo Franceschi, Tia Gottschalk, Srichakrika Gudmilla, Jacob Hanieski, Jackson Harper, Darren Herfurth, Julia Hoie, Rowan Kehrer, Harrison Levine, Arthur Lyons, Alena Maes-Polan, Lily Markey, Isabel Marrapese, Kami Meir, Emma Paulin, Daniel Penza, Daniel Raymond, Madeline Raymond, Blanche Reading, Sadie Ross, Emma Russo, Makayla Santos, Samantha Scanlon, Ian Spearance, Joyce Sullivan, Joseph Thomson, Catherine Weeks, James Zeoli, Owen Zinn-Keane.

High Honors: Annelise Abt, Chad Adams, Ryan Anderson, Tyler Baranowski, Jack Beaudet, Kaedin Boudreau, Patrick Boyden, Colin Byrnes, Chelsea Camp, James Carmichael, Ellen Chevalier, Andrew Corduff, Patrick Donohue, Olivia Dow, Lilah Evans, Brady Finch, Elise Friedrichs, Daniel Gesualdi, Avery Hall, Kaela Hawkins, Julienne Kinsman, Morgan Madden, Dylan Martin, Grace Mieczkowski, Bailey Murry, Cameron Pleasant, Skyler Rose, Jakob Safford, Lila Santos, Madison Schempp, John Semaski, Joshua Semaski, Hannah Skiffington, Ajoshua Sutton, Gavin Trott, Jack Veceillo, Samuel Wasilewski, Eliana Woloss, Cameron Wrisley, Sierra Young.




Greenfield Recorder

14 Hope Street
Greenfield, MA 01302-1367
Phone: (413) 772-0261
Fax: (413) 772-2906

 

Copyright © 2021 by Newspapers of Massachusetts, Inc.
Terms & Conditions - Privacy Policy