Ralph C. Mahar Regional School Honor Roll, First Quarter

  • Students leave Ralph C. Mahar Regional School in Orange. Staff File Photo/Paul Franz

Published: 11/26/2021 1:44:54 PM
Seventh Grade

Evan Joseph Alden, Scarleth Amelie Aranda Lebron, Sheyenne Ryley Ballentine, Hunter Thomas Brooks, Sabrina Eve Brown, Heyrlackmung Calypso, Ava Grace DeJackome, Mackenzie Jean Downing, Kaia Saige Drake, Coltin Elliott Fausett, Jacob Anthony Greenough, Alayna Joselyn Harris, Kamryn Nicole Hart, Madelyn Grace Jean, Chad Michael Klaiber, Samantha Belle Lupien, Kayden Robert Manjourea Cortright, Madilyn Rayne Moore, Stellina May Moore, Riley Andrew Murphy, Jack Donald Newman, Trevor John Odenbaugh, Erin Fitzpatrick Parse, Mckenzie Rose Scribner, Sophia Rose Teele, Clayde Issac Thompson and Wyatt Eric Whitman.

Eighth Grade

Charlotte May Lynn Ames, Carly Rae Beaton, Connor David Bowers, Anna Mae Brown, Autumn Marie Cleveland, Aydon Jordan Davis, Zachary James Desrosiers, Adam Zachary Felle, Trey Connor Gallo, Gavin Leo Isaih Graton, Zachary Alexander Graziano, William Stephen Hammond, Julia Jamie Hatch, Elysabeth Jane Marsh, Greyson Asher Mazarelli, Bianca Alexis Medeiros, Aurora Carolyn Minty, Avario Thomas Mucci, Blake Oliver Normandin, Elias Raeed Roberts, Mia Raquel Santana, Nayliz Irisari Santiago, Maisy Rose St. Hilaire, John Paul Vallejos, Faith Ellen Wilder Greene and Zachary Robert Winship.

Freshmen

Jacob Alexander Barrett, Alexander Ochir Blunck, Tiffany Lanice Brown, Virginia Ann Cardona-Cosner, Colby Alan Chiasson, Ethan Susann Croteau, Jayden Nathaniel Delgado, Jayden Pierce Dicato, Julia Maia Doyle, Aiden Leif Drake, Daniel Aaron Finch, Tristen Lino Gaj, Abduli Nahayo Gilmore, Isaac Stephen Merrick Gunn, Turin Andrew Gurganus, Joshua Michael Klaiber, Mitchell Lindsey Krasco, Noah Joseph Lupien, Gabriella Joy Matthews, Olivia Katharine Mayer, Abigail Rose Parsons, David Scott Phelps, Serenity Rain Qualters, Kayla Jane Quinn, Matthew Bryant Rau, Dominic Michael Joseph Richard, Alyssa Brooke Shaw, Mya Ruby Smith, Mathieu Rene Soucy, Kona Danger Surprenant and Shea Lynn Woods.

Sophomores

Jose Daniel Barrera, Logan Mary Burke, Audrey Grace Danielson, Hazel Brook Emery, Chloe Morgan LaRhette, Brianna Josephine Maillet, Melony Normari Rodriguez, Aiden Matthew Saviski, Julian Joseph Smith and Hailey Morgan Sousa.

Juniors

Domanic Charles Cacciolfi, Luke Robert Chiodo, Cathal Arthur Davis, Cameron James Doyle, Peter Ellinwood Frost, Saylor Allison Kegans, Aqib Mohammad Khan, Hunter Thomas Martin, Sophie Rose Miller, Emilia Elizabeth Ramos, Callum Lynn Simon, Henry Roy Simpson, Gavin Michael Sullivan, Heath Amber Marie Suzor, Rhianna Doreen Wilson and Lilliana Elizabeth Woodard.

Seniors

Natalie Gina Apteker, Gracin Matthew Bisceglia, Lucas Robert Boucher, Isaac Edward Chase, Caitlyn Dawn Cosby, Hannah Soleil Dziedzic, Andrew David Finch, Max Gilmore, Noah Wallace Hough, Cole Keenan Johnson, Kylie Sky Kazinskas, Samantha Lynn Mikulskis, Liam Grader O’Donnell, Richard James Phaneuf, Elliott Marie Pratt, Grace Ann Rich, Anya Nakia Roberts, Shyla Marie Senn, Taylor Nicole Soucie, Cadence Elise Spencer, Teresa Nicole Teele and Aiden Malachai Walsh.


Jobs



Support Local Journalism

Subscribe to the Greenfield Recorder, keeping Franklin County informed since 1792.


Greenfield Recorder

14 Hope Street
Greenfield, MA 01302-1367
Phone: (413) 772-0261
 

 

Copyright © 2021 by Newspapers of Massachusetts, Inc.
Terms & Conditions - Privacy Policy